عايشه منيرة

My photo
Rawang, Malaysia
A living flesh with a soul made of glass.

Monday, April 21, 2008

gigh

Assalamualaykum ;]

It has been awhile since I updated my blog. Maybe cuz Im damn bz wiv schlwrks. Godd theyre like crazy. I have like 3 folios to do.

I have to do catching ups as well. For other subs like geo, sej and kh. The subs im not familiar with. Sejarah and Geo is okay, but KH no. Its like hard. I dnt kno wat to say.

ok, my mum is pregnant! so yay! another kid in our family. but pity Saufi la :(
my mum is jst plain sick, she cnt do her normal daily routines. So its kinda like changing. My dad might hire a maid or summit.

okayhs, bout schl, im jst waiting for an answer. Schl isnt that bad if you have friends and ure okay wiv ure teachers. Now im okay in schl.
Dats a good news rite?

rites, im gna go nw. To do Geo.

xxx taa

No comments: